Air Rowing Machines for Cardio
10 offers compared: this page collects listings for Air Rowing Machines for Cardio priced from $290.00 to $1,340.57. Every product card leads to a detail page with specifications and an editorial take.
The median price is currently $194.99 — about 30% higher than 28 days ago.
Our top picks: Air Rowing Machines for Cardio
Selected automatically from marketplace relevance and prices of 10 listed offers.
Top matchStamina AIR ROWER Cardio Fitness Exercise Rowing Machine ATS 35-1403 -NEWThe Stamina AIR ROWER (model 35-1403) is a home-use air resistance rowing machine with a black finish.
Budget pickSunny Health & Fitness Rower Long Slide Rail Cardio Rowing Equipment for HomeThe Sunny Health & Fitness SF-RW520007 is a home rowing machine with air resistance and a long slide rail.
Premium pickStamina X AIR ROWER Rowing Machine 35-1412 - Cardio Exercise - BRAND NEW 2018The Stamina X AIR ROWER 35-1412 is a 2018 model air resistance rowing machine designed for home use.
Top 5: Air Rowing Machines for Cardio compared
| # | Product | Price | Rating | Model | Features | Strength |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | $401.19 | — | Air Rower Resistance | Foldable | Foldable metal frame | |
| 2 | $349.00 | — | 35-1403 | Calorie Monitor, Fan, Foldaway/Compact,… | Foldaway compact design with transportation wheels | |
| 3 | $399.98 | — | SF-RW520007 | Adjustable Seat, Fan, LCD-Display | Smooth air resistance scales with effort | |
| 4 | $529.00 | — | X Air | Foldaway/Compact, Timer, Transportation… | Smooth air resistance with LCD tracking 5 metrics | |
| 5 | $1,340.57 | — | — | — | Commercial-grade durability |
-
Foldable Air Rowing Machine Air Rower Resistance for Home Gym Cardio Exercise -
Stamina AIR ROWER Cardio Fitness Exercise Rowing Machine ATS 35-1403 -NEW -
Sunny Health & Fitness Rower Long Slide Rail Cardio Rowing Equipment for Home -
Stamina X AIR ROWER Rowing Machine 35-1412 - Cardio Exercise - UPGRADED NEW 2021 -
AssaultRower Pro - Rower Workout Machine for HIIT, Cardio, and Endurance Trai... -
Stamina AIR ROWER Cardio Exercise Rowing Machine 35-1404 ATS NEW 2021 -
Stamina X AIR ROWER Rowing Machine 35-1412 - Cardio Exercise - BRAND NEW 2018 -
Stamina X AIR ROWER Rowing Machine 35-1412 - Cardio Exercise - UPGRADED NEW 2019 -
NEW Stamina 35-1412 X Air Rower Cardio Exercise Rowing Machine -
CardioZone Hydraulic Rowing Machine Black Orange LCD Display Home Fitness Used
FAQ: Air Rowing Machines for Cardio
How much does Air Rowing Machines for Cardio cost?
Across 10 priced offers, prices range from $290.00 to $1,340.57; the median is $529.00 (as of September 2026).
How do you narrow down the right model for Air Rowing Machines for Cardio?
Useful comparison criteria are Resistance Mechanism, Frame Material and Metrics Measured; this page's filters are built around them.